26.
Runde:
Hof/L. - Göttlesbrunn-A. 1:2, Rohrau - Fischamend 1:4, Hundsheim -
Margarethen/M. 3:0, Stixneusiedl - Wolfsthal 3:7, Wilfleinsdorf - Sarasdorf
3:3, Edelstal - Petronell 2:2, Kleinneusiedl - Haslau 4:2.. |
25.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Haslau 0:7, Petronell - Kleinneusiedl
0:7, Sarasdorf -
Edelstal 0:3,
Hof - Rohrau
5:1, Fischamend - Hundsheim 2:3, Margarethen/M. - Stixneusiedl 12:0, Wolfsthal -
Wilfleinsdorf 2:5. |
24.
Runde:
Haslau - Petronell 2:2, Kleinneusiedl - Sarasdorf 6:1,
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Rohrau
8:4, Hundsheim - Hof/L. 7:4, Stixneusiedl - Fischamend 1:15, Wilfleinsdorf -
Margarethen/M. 4:1, Edelstal - Wolfsthal 2:6. |
23.
Runde:
Petronell -
Göttlesbrunn-A. 8:5, Sarasdorf - Haslau 2:4, Wolfsthal - Kleinneusiedl 3:3,
Margarethen/M. - Edelstal 13:1, Fischamend - Wilfleinsdorf 3:3, Rohrau -
Hundsheim 5:6. |
vorgezogene Runde:
Hof - Stixneusiedl 10:1. |
22.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn-A. -
Hundsheim 4:3, Stixneusiedl - Rohrau 1:6, Wilfleinsdorf - Hof/L. 1:5, Edelstal -
Fischamend 0:7 , Kleinneusiedl - Margarethen/M. 2:2, Haslau - Wolfsthal 7:1,
Petronell - Sarasdorf 1:1. |
21.
Runde:
Sarasdorf - Göttlesbrunn-A. 4:1,
Hundsheim - Stixneusiedl 10:0, Hof - Edelstal abg., Rohrau - Wilfleinsdorf 1:4, Fischamend
- Kleinneusiedl 1:3, Wolfsthal - Petronell 0:2, Margarethen/M. - Haslau 8:1. |
20.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Stixneusiedl 1:0, Kleinneusiedl - Hof
5:0, Wilfleinsdorf -
Hundsheim 9:1, Edelstal - Rohrau 1:10, Haslau - Fischamend 3:0, Petronell - Margarethen/M.
1:4, Sarasdorf - Wolfsthal 3:1. |
19.
Runde:
Fischamend - Petronell 4:2,
Hundsheim - Edelstal 6:5, Hof/L. - Haslau :, Margarethen/M. - Sarasdorf 9:2,
Rohrau - Kleinneusiedl 2:3, Stixneusiedl - Wilfleinsdorf 0:5, Wolfsthal - Göttlesbrunn
0:2. |
18.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Wilfleinsdorf
6:2, Kleinneusiedl - Hundsheim 6:1, Edelstal
- Stixneusiedl 1:0,
Haslau - Rohrau 6:2, Sarasdorf - Fischamend 1:6, Wolfsthal - Margarethen/M.
2:1, Petronell
- Hof 3:3. |
17.
Runde:
Wilfleinsdorf - Edelstal 3:0,
Haslau - Hundsheim 3:0, Fischamend - Wolfsthal 8:0, Margarethen/M. - Göttlesbrunn
3:3, Hof - Sarasdorf 4:1, Stixneusiedl - Kleinneusiedl 0:9, Rohrau - Petronell
3:3. |
16.
Runde:
Kleinneusiedl - Wilfleinsdorf 3:2,
Margarethen/M. - Fischamend 1:6, Hundsheim - Petronell 9:1, Göttlesbrunn -
Edelstal 3:2, Haslau - Stixneusiedl 11:0, Sarasdorf - Rohrau :, Wolfsthal -
Hof/L. 1:3. |
15.
Runde:
Wilfleinsdorf - Haslau 2:1, Fischamend - Göttlesbrunn-A.
3:0, Hundsheim - Sarasdorf 3:0, Edelstal - Kleinneusiedl 0:10, Hof - Margarethen/M.
0:5, Rohrau -
Wolfsthal 5:0, Stixneusiedl - Petronell 0:13. |
14.
Runde:
Fischamend - Hof/L. 6:1, Göttlesbrunn - Kleinneusiedl 0:7, Haslau - Edelstal
13:2, Margarethen/M. - Rohrau 7:2, Petronell - Wilfleinsdorf 1:3, Sarasdorf - Stixneusiedl
4:1, Wolfsthal -
Hundsheim 2:4. |
Nachtrag zur
13. Runde:
Margarethen/M. - Hundsheim 1:0, Wolfsthal - Stixneusiedl 10:2. |
Nachtrag zur
11. Runde:
Margarethen/M. -
Wilfleinsdorf 7:2. |
Nachtrag zur
13. Runde:
Sarasdorf - Wilfleinsdorf abg., Petronell - Edelstal abg., Haslau - Kleinneusiedl
0:6. |
13.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn - Hof/L. 4:1, Fischamend - Rohrau 3:0. |
12.
Runde:
Haslau - Göttlesbrunn 2:1,
Kleinneusiedl - Petronell 3:0, Edelstal - Sarasdorf 2:4, Wilfleinsdorf -
Wolfsthal 7:0, Stixneusiedl - Margarethen/M. 0:8, Hundsheim - Fischamend 2:5,
Rohrau - Hof/L. 2:3. |
Nachtrag zur 11.
Runde:
Hof/L. - Hundsheim abg. |
11.
Runde:
Fischamend - Stixneusiedl 11:1, Petronell - Haslau 0:5, Rohrau - Göttlesbrunn
1:1, Wolfsthal - Edelstal 2:2, Sarasdorf -
Kleinneusiedl 0:3 |
10.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn - Petronell 2:1, Kleinneusiedl - Wolfsthal
6:0, Hundsheim - Rohrau 1:4, Stixneusiedl - Hof/L.
1:14,
Wilfleinsdorf - Fischamend 5:3, Edelstal - Margarethen/M. 0:14, Haslau - Sarasdorf
4:1. |
9.
Runde:
Hundsheim - Göttlesbrunn 0:4, Rohrau - Stixneusiedl 7:1, Hof/L. -
Wilfleinsdorf 3:2, Fischamend - Edelstal 10:0, Margarethen/M. - Kleinneusiedl 1:5,
Wolfsthal - Haslau 1:3, Sarasdorf - Petronell 2:4. |
8.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn - Sarasdorf 7:4, Kleinneusiedl - Fischamend 4:2,
Wilfleinsdorf - Rohrau 13:1, Edelstal - Hof/L. 3:3, Haslau - Margarethen/M.
2:2,
Petronell - Wolfsthal 2:2, Stixneusiedl - Hundsheim 2:7. |
7.
Runde:
Stixneusiedl - Göttlesbrunn 0:4 , Hundsheim - Wilfleinsdorf 1:5, Rohrau - Edelstal
9:4, Hof/L. - Kleinneusiedl 1:3, Fischamend - Haslau 3:1, Margarethen/M.
- Petronell 5:2, Wolfsthal - Sarasdorf 3:2. |
6.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Wolfsthal 5:1, Edelstal - Hundsheim 3:1, Kleinneusiedl - Rohrau
18:4, Wilfleinsdorf - Stixneusiedl 13:2,
Haslau - Hof 2:4, Hof - Petronell - Fischamend 2:7, Sarasdorf - Margarethen/M.
2:4. |
Nachtrag der 4.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn - Margarethen/M.
1:2. |
5.
Runde:
Wilfleinsdorf - Göttlesbrunn
3:1, Margarethen/M.
- Wolfsthal 8:0, Hundsheim - Kleinneusiedl 3:9, Stixneusiedl - Edelstal 3:7,
Rohrau - Haslau 0:3, Hof - Petronell 6:0, Fischamend - Sarasdorf 5:2. |
4.
Runde:
Göttlesbrunn - Margarethen/M.
abg., Kleinneusiedl - Stixneusiedl 10:3, Hundsheim - Haslau 5:1, Edelstal -
Wilfleinsdorf 1:2, Petronell - Rohrau 9:0, Sarasdorf - Hof/L. 1:1, Wolfsthal - Fischamend 3:7. |
3.
Runde:
Fischamend - Margarethen/M. 1:3,
Wilfleinsdorf - Kleinneusiedl 6:4, Edelstal - Göttlesbrunn 1:2, Hof/L. -
Wolfsthal 10:1, Petronell - Hundsheim 1:6, Rohrau - Sarasdorf 3:3, Stixneusiedl -
Haslau 1:8. |
2.
Runde:
Sarasdorf - Hundsheim 4:3, Wolfsthal
- Rohrau 2:5, Haslau - Wilfleinsdorf 6:3, Kleinneusiedl -
Edelstal 3:0, Margarethen/M. - Hof 3:0, Petronell - Stixneusiedl 1:6,
Göttlesbrunn-A. - Fischamend 3:0.
|
1. Runde:
Hundsheim - Wolfsthal 6:0, Edelstal - Haslau
0:7, Wilfleinsdorf - Petronell 4:2, Kleinneusiedl -
Göttlesbrunn-A. 10:3, Rohrau - Margarethen/M. 3:4, Stixneusiedl - Sarasdorf
2:2,
Hof - Fischamend 5:0.
|